Tripplite N320-06m 6m Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/lc (n32006m)

Read Customer Reviews (16 reviews)

Our Price: $26.12
Retail Price: $32.13

Tripplite N320-06m 6m Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Lc/lc (n32006m)
Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125; mCable Length: 19.69 ftJacket Type: LSZHPhysical CharacteristicsColor: OrangeMiscellaneousPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable6-meter Duplex MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber Cable ... Read More »

People who viewed this product also viewed the following:

Recent User Searches:
Ep74852xx, Artist's Loft® Back Stapled Deco Canvas Pack, 4" X 12", 10528695 Sperry, Bogner, Cold Steel Sword, 1?s=1)&search-submit=go, Easy Spirit Nambu Walking Shoes, Aidan, 1872x4x4 Weatherhead, Lemon Dream Peppers, Oshkosh, Jambu Touring Too Women Shoes, Big Mens Cargo Pants With Elastic Waist, Girls North Face Fleece?s=1&search-submit=go, Modal Rotating Folio Case Ipad Mini, Deer Outlet Covers, Locked, Lee Regular Fit, 4 Inch Abs Into 3 Inch Waste Stack, Home Styles 4512-95