AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-38.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Read Customer Reviews (25 reviews)

Our Price: $3900.00
Retail Price: $4,797.00

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-38.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
... Read More »

People who viewed this product also viewed the following:

Recent User Searches:
Ipod Touch Skins, Wiltshire Cashmere Bed Blanket, Solgar B Complex 50, 250 Tabs, 2p,32a, 6-spoke Diamond Ring, Sunshed 8 Ft. X 12 Ft. Western Red Cedar Garden Shed, Puma Men's Tech Fleece Hoody, Wrangler Western Shirt, Nice, Bedroom Set With Nail Button Trim, Charades Zoot Suit Black White, Mens Chukka Boot, 5371-40-gr-r, "*@handbags", Speaker, Easy Street Forever Comfort, Splendidbaby Jersey Tie Front Tank, Boylan Dawn Aubergine Boots, Chicago Cubs Salt And Pepper Shakers, Dunhill